Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

1542 Park Street Alameda, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4450302

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-05-0166

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Failed Tree Grate already cause resident an injury please fix.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Other

3 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.