Parks Request Open

20 Fort Hale Park Road New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4453095

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parks Request

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

East Shore

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Leaves along the road, up the park hill, looks terrible. Clean up this park like they do in the rest of the city. COVE ALWAYS LAST


New Comment

I want to...