Inacknowledge ni: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Roadway & Drainage Concern Kinilala

9949-9999 Hughes Avenue Laurel, MD Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 478370

ID ng Isyu:

4453874

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Tiningnan:

162 beses

Lugar:

North Laurel

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, signs, tree, drain problem

Deskripsyon

branches and brush along roadway, coming out onto roadway near speed limit sign, please inspect


3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video