Illegal Dumping Archived

740 Dixwell Ave New Haven , Ct Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4454168

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk, odor

Description

Garbage
And illegal dumping just at the end of Dorman St intersecting Dixwell the garbage is on the side walk and makes very difficult of walk - the smell is also very strong


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.