Codes Compliance Archived

7946 9th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4454410

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

105 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4971474, 4950989

Description

Dumpster here almost a month with no posted permits or activity. Please remove this eyesore from neighborhood!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.