Trash on the street Archivé

2917 Myrtle Street Oakland, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 315

ID du Problème:

4455234

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring

Vues:

102 fois

Quartier:

McClymonds

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

814105

Tagged:

trash

Description

Is getting worse every hour
There is a TV screen
Oil
Parts of cars
Couch

a aussi demandé...
Q. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.