Abandoned Home and/or Overgrown Weeds on Private Property Archived

1131 Tennessee Street Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5080

Issue ID:

4455269

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Abandoned Home and/or Overgrown Weeds on Private Property

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Description

Car lot is covered with weede and trash eyesore


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

New Comment