Acknowledged by: City of Vallejo

Other Acknowledged

1323 Colusa Street Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5280

Issue ID:

4455282

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Other

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Hazardous waste leaking from abandoned suv.
Forest green color


7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.