Street Light Inilagay sa Artsibo

145 17th Avenue Se Saint Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4455287

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Tiningnan:

72 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.stpete.org

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

street light

Deskripsyon

The streetlight in front of 145 17th Avenue SE is malfunctioning. It stays ON for 40 seconds, then turns OFF for 60 seconds. It does this ALL NIGHT LONG. And when it's off, it's PITCH BLACK.


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.