Acknowledged by: Macon-Bibb County

S-WASTE: Recycling Missed Pickup Acknowledged

3836 Francis Dr Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 257800

Issue ID:

4455478

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Recycling Missed Pick-up

Viewed:

549 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported via:

http://sw.maconbibb.us

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

My mother stated it’s been 3 week now and no one pick up the recycle material

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed pickup?
A. yes

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.