Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

3444–3498 School St Oakland 94602, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4455606

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

47 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

814122

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash apparently belongs to individual listed below:

“Ebony Spires
2828 Viola St #B
Oakland, CA 94619”

Letter from within litter clearly shows addressee clearly labeled!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment