Illegal Dumping Archived

455-473 Meadows Drive Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5035

Issue ID:

4455712

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

5 tires dumped on the West side of Meadows Dr just past Newport Way. On sidewalk & landscape area.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Robert L, Grounds (Registered User)

  • Closed Robert L, Grounds (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.