Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Other - City Issues Acknowledged

256 Essex St Salem 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4458596

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

380 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Light post leaning. base of light post lifted out of ground.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.