Overgrown lot Archived

1113 North 33rd Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4459561

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

172 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill North

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

281690

Description

Overgrown lot at vacant multi family building. Front and back are both issues.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed Code EnforcementSVH (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.