Illegal Dumping Archived

966 State St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1390

Issue ID:

4459852

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

364 times

Neighborhood:

Bishop-Hine

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Box spring has been left on the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.