Codes Compliance Archived

767 24th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33704 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4460432

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

131 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4474293, 4460373, 4460440

Description

3 trucks and what appears to be a commercial fishing vessel parked out back. Equipment in yard for large quantity of fish storage. One truck filled with junk and not moved in a week or so. General eyesore in the back

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.