Codes Compliance Archived

7220 2nd Avenue North Saint Petesburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4462091

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown lawn & debris from trees.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.