Codes Compliance Archived

3318 2nd Street North Saint Petersburg, FL 33704, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4462190

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

103 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4382028

Description

141 33 rd ave A brand new Allie was just put down and now they're having pavers put in the backyard trucks are tearing up the new mailing that was put down and pile of sand is now extracting the alleyway don't wanna completely cleaned up to weigh the alleyway locked prior to them dumping her yard of sand

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.