Missed Compost Pickup (Green Bin) Archived

280 Windsor Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 111605

Issue ID:

4462274

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Missed Compost Pickup (Green Bin)

Viewed:

210 times

Neighborhood:

The Port

Reported:

on

Description

284 Windsor also missed


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.