Bulk Trash Archived

1715 Greenville Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1565

Issue ID:

4463806

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

281957

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree debris from fallen limbs due to storm. Has been cut into smaller sizes.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.