Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Other issue Acknowledged

1017 Red Oak Rd Ann Arbor MI 48103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5565

Issue ID:

4464092

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

338370

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Dangerous slippery sidewalk due to algae from constant flowing water


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.