Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

8024 Lyndsi Ave Nw Albuquerque, NM 87120, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4465077

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

232 times

Neighborhood:

Parkway

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180518-003009

Description

Inoperative vehicle parked outside and overtaken with vines

also asked...
Q. License Plate Number
A. 712pgr

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.