Sanitation Department Archived

7202 8th Ave N Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4670

Issue ID:

4465818

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

23 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Hello. I put a few bags of clothes out at my curb if you guys can come get it. It's by my car. Thanks

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.