Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

610 85th Ave No Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4466606

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, rodents

Description

Old abandoned Boats,Cars.Trees that have not been trimmed in many years.Rats,Raccoons,and feral cats.This is not only a health Hazard but a fire Hazard.All this in the back yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.