Được ghi nhận bởi: Melrose, MA

Tree Status Được thừa nhận

199 Porter Melrose, Massachusetts Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

4466984

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Danh mục:

Miscellaneous

Đã xem:

574 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Melrose

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole, tree, road safety

Mô tả

While walking the other day, I noticed on the tree at this location there is a lot of rot and a good sized hole at the bottom/base of this tree and feel it should be assessed as a safety issue. Thank you

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please explain the issue:
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video