Code Enforcement Archived

505 Eastlook Dr Saline 48176 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4467043

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported:

on

Description

Camper parked on side of house in the grass.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue would you like to report?
A. Vehicles, trailers, etc in front yard

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.