Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Complaint Archived

99 Sherman St Cambridge, MA 02140, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1170

Issue ID:

4467583

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Complaint

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Neighborhood 9

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Duplicate of:

4308981

Description

Pedestrian signal has been out for weeks. Please fix

also asked...
Q. General complaint
A. Pedestrian lamp is not working
Q. Driving complaint
A. No Answer Given
Q. Walking complaint
A. No Answer Given
Q. Cycling complaint
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.