Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

1520 20th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4467702

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

159 times

Reported:

on

Description

Large amount of weeds and trash in the alley behind 1520 20th Ave S.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.