Debris In Street - Non Tree Open

Boylston St & Ma-9 & Parker St Newton, MA 02459, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4467919

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Debris In Street - Non Tree

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

litter at the southwest corner of the rte 9 / Parker intersection

also asked...
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No
Q. Green Bin Newsletter
A. No
Q. CW_Result of Request
A. No Answer Given

New Comment

I want to...