Other Archived

Kenyon Cir & Osgood Ave New Britain, CT 06053, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4467959

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Category:

Other

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

New Britain

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, odor

Description

someone dump garbage in the right side corner of Osgood in front of the entrance of Kenyon circle. the smell is horrible and i do not know what they dumped there. its smell like a dead anima something like that.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.