Dead Animal Open

2168 Buena Vista Ave Alameda 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4468151

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

104 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead possum in the gutter.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.