Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Overgrown Lots Acknowledged

3039 Monument Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4468547

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

282342

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Overgrown grass one foot in height in front of apartment building and along side on N. Belmont Avenue.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.