Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

732-736 Sandy Dr Nw Albuquerque, NM 87120, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4468636

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Parkway

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180520-000659

Description

Black SUV with broken windows parked on the corner in the street. Glass all over the street.

also asked...
Q. License Plate Number
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.