Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

414 N 33rd St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4468765

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

566 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

282358

Description

Flat tires, expired state registration, hasn’t moved in more than three months. Tan four door sedan.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.