Pris en compte par: Richmond, VA

Bulk Trash Reconnu

400 8brook Rd. Richmond, Virginia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

4469142

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Catégorie:

Bulk Trash

Vues:

971 fois

Quartier:

Jackson Ward

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

282370

Tagged:

pothole, tree, trash

Description

Limbs in the alley behind 4008 Brook Rd from the 1/2 dead tree on the south side of 1200 block of Amherst Ave. Reported dead tree 1 1/2 years ago that needs to be removed. The base of tree is rotten and has a hole. Needs to come down before Mother Nature creates havoc.


Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.