Pothole Archived

1801 Pinellas Point Dr S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4469500

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Potholes / Road Depression

Viewed:

224 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4418078

Description

pavement breaking up & deep pot hole close to bike lane.

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. At driveway of 1801
Q. Is this a large depression in the road?
A. Yes

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.