Big pile of junk Archiviato

1224 East 23rd Street Oakland, California Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 0

ID problema:

4469969

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Visualizzato:

409 ore

Vicinato:

Clinton

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

814821

Taggato:

sidewalk

Descrizione

Someone left several big heavy piles of stuff in front of our house on the sidewalk. I can't even move these, not sure what's in them

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
R. NO
D. Are there mattresses?
R. NO
D. Are there appliances?
R. NO
D. Are there tires?
R. NO
D. Are there additional materials?
R. Some bedding, not sure what else
D. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
R. NO
D. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
R. Public

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.