Property Maintenance or Blight Archivé

Marshall Inkster, michigan Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4470359

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Property Maintenance or Blight

Vues:

41 fois

Quartier:

Inkster

A signalé:

le

Description

26411 Marshall has left on their front lawn an old mattress and cement debris when they patched a part of the driveway. Let alone did put away the trash can. This has been left out for a week. I don't think the garbage collector is going to pick this up.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Mayor Wimberly (Invité)

  • Reconnu Code Enforcement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Code Enforcement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.