Grass or Noxious Weeds Archivé

26448 Morley Inkster, Michigan Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4470713

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Grass or Noxious Weeds

Vues:

33 fois

Quartier:

Inkster

A signalé:

le

Description

Owners do not attempt to mow the grass/weeds OR trim back the large weeds behind the row of trees in the far back of the yard.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Mayor Wimberly (Invité)

  • Reconnu Code Enforcement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Code Enforcement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.