Tree Concern Acknowledged

9554 Angelina Circle Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4470759

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

tree in front appears dead, to the right of the driveway, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. front, right of driveway
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.