Homeless Concerns Archived

685 Market Street San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4470785

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

420 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9028081

Description

5/20/2018 Cora received a call from 685 Market Street reported homeless and feces on Stevenson side and Annie notified YBCBD on radio no one answering.
Isiah later notified

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Clean Up - Waste

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.