Street Lighting Archived

1121 N 24th Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 112440

Issue ID:

4470886

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

282504

Tagged:

street light

Description

The light has been out for 3 days


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.