Other Archived

4101 Aspen Ave Ne Albuquerque, NM 87110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4471145

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Altura

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180521-001157

Tagged:

tree

Description

A dead tree limb is hanging very low in the park and needs to be cut back before another windstorm knocks it down altogether.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.