Codes Compliance Archived

650 38th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24580

Issue ID:

4471172

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

296 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4472479

Description

there is a mattress and junk on this lawn. they need to clean up. no reason for this after our neighborhood clean up.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.