Mattresses Dumped Archived

151 Buckingham Ave Redwood City, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4471486

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Three Mattresses Dumped

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain, creek or stream?
A. No

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.