Tree Concern Acknowledged

9709 Starling Road Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4472009

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

276 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicated By:

4916861

Description

Tree in front appears dead, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. front
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.