Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

501 E 6th St Corona 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4472160

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Gang graffiti behind our business and strip mall in more than one place.

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON BUILDING

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Michd (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.