Được ghi nhận bởi: Macon-Bibb County

S-WASTE: Recycling Missed Pickup Được thừa nhận

1248 Woodcrest Dr. Macon, Georgia Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 400

ID Vấn đề:

4472209

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Recycling Missed Pick-up

Đã xem:

254 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Macon-Bibb County

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Our garbage was picked up, but not our recycle. I'm fairly certain it was the proper week, as we saw our neighbor's recycle can was at their driveway and left full, as well.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is this a missed pickup?
Đáp. yes

2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video