Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Street Hazard Acknowledged

1400 Memorial Dr Houston, TX 77019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4472613

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Street Hazard

Viewed:

110 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

282618

Tagged:

tree

Description

Branch down on Memorial Drive West, right lane right pastes the Policeman's Memorial

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Debris in Street - Street Hazard.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.