Homeless Concerns Archived

1707–1735 16th St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1070

Issue ID:

4472751

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Potrero Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9031312

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Needles on the ground

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Clean Up - Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.